Vereinsverzeichnis

 

Aero-Club Perleberg e.V.


Eichhölzer Weg 6
19348 Perleberg
 Vorschau:Aero-Club Perleberg e.V.
 
 

Putlitzer Sportverein 1921 e.V.


Burghofer Feld 43
16949 Putlitz
 Vorschau:Putlitzer Sportverein 1921 e.V.
 
 

Spielmannszug Perleberg 1955 e.V.


Großer Markt 2
19348 Perleberg
 Vorschau:Spielmannszug Perleberg 1955 e.V.
 
 

Sport- und Kulturverein Jännersdorf 1992 e.V.


Marktstr. 23
16945 Meyenburg
 Vorschau:Sport- und Kulturverein Jännersdorf 1992 e.V.
 
 

SSV Einheit Perleberg e.V.


Berliner Straße 17
19348 Perleberg
 Vorschau:SSV Einheit Perleberg e.V.
 
 

SV Empor/Grün-Rot Wittenberge 1990 e.V.



19322 Wittenberge
 Vorschau:SV Empor/Grün-Rot Wittenberge 1990 e.V.
 
 

Wittenberger Schützengilde 1582 e.V.


Parkstraße 31 a
19322 Wittenberge
 Vorschau:Wittenberger Schützengilde 1582 e.V.
 
Berger Sportverein e.V.
DS "Racing-Team" e.V.
Eisenbahner Sportverein 1888 e.V.
Eisenbahner Sportverein Perleberg e.V.
Eldenburger Reit- und Fahrverein v. 1999 e.V.
Fit & Vital - Center Perleberg e.V.
FIT und AKTIV e.V.
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese e.V.
Islandpferde Prignitz e. V. 1993
Jumping Arena Gadow
Kegelsportclub Gumtow e.V.
Kreissportbund Prignitz e.V.
KSV Prignitz i.G. (Krankenhaussportverein)
Lebenshilfe Kreisvereinigung Prignitz e.V.
Lindenberger Sportverein e.V.
Pankower SV Rot-Weiß 21 e.V.
Pferdesportverein (PSV) Klein Warnow e.V.
Pferdesportverein "Am Meynbach" e.V.
Pferdesportverein Berge e.V.
Pferdesportverein Quitzow e. V.
Prignitzer Gesundheitssportverein e.V.
Reckenziner Sportverein e.V.
Reit- und Fahrverein Blüthen e.V.
Reit- und Fahrverein Bresch e.V.
Reit- und Fahrverein Groß Lüben e.V.
Reitclub Gulow e.V.
Reitverein "Beestwind" Schönebeck e.V.
Reitverein"Lindenhof" Klein Woltersdorf e.V.
RFV Lenzen und Umgebung e.V.
RFV Putlitz e.V.
SC Hertha Karstädt 1923 e.V.
Schützengilde Frehne/Meyenburg e.V.
Schützengilde Lenzen/Elbe von 1848 e.V.
Schützenverein Porep/Nettelbeck e.V.
Schützenverein Quitzöbel 1992 e.V.
SchwimmClub "Delphin" Wittenberge e. V.
Seesport-Club Wittenberge e.V.
Segelverein Lenzen e.V.
SG Aufbau Stepenitz e.V.
SG Breese e.V.
SG Traktor Perleberg e.V.
Sport- u. Förderverein Nordprignitz e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Perleberg e.V.
Sportgemeinschaft Gumtow e.V.
Sportverein Cumlosen e.V.
Sportverein Groß Buchholz e.V.
Sportverein "Jahn" Lanz e.V.
SV Badminton Perleberg e.V.
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Dannenwalde e.V.
SV "Blau-Weiß" Lenzen e.V.
SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg e.V.
SV Demerthin e.V.
SV Freizeit Park Wittenberge e.V.
SV Garz-Hoppenrade e.V.
SV "Löcknitzstrand" 1919 Seedorf e.V.
SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack-Legde e.V.
SV Putlitz 1863 e.V.
SV Quitzöbel 1960 e.V.
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz e.V.
SV Sadenbeck 1895 e.V.
Tanzcentrum Wittenberge e.V.
Tennis-Club Bad Wilsnack
TG 1863 Wittenberge e.V.
Triathlon Team Prignitz e.V.
TSV Uenze 04 e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Kletzke e.V.
Turnverein Eintracht e.V. Bad Wilsnack
TuS 1896 Dallmin e.V.
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde (SV) e.V. Ortsgr. Perleberg
VfB Vehlow 1923 e.V.
Voltigier-, Reit- und Fahrverein Demerthin e.V.
VSV Nordfrucht Perleberg e.V.
Wassersportverein Wittenberge e.V.